Andy Beal 30A Realtor
  • Buyers
  • Sellers
  • Andy's Blog
  • Register
  • Sign In
Filters Reset
Save Snapshot
35K Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
  • 5888 Pelagic DR, Milton, FL 32583
    1/37 37

    $ 339,900 0.9%

    $ 342,900

    5 Beds3 Baths2,043 SqFt

    5888 Pelagic DR, Milton, FL 32583

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Olesya Chatraw DR Horton Realty of Northwest Florida LLC

     Emerald Coast MLS - IDX
  • 5281 Moore LOOP, Crestview, FL 32536
    1/28 28

    $ 292,000 10.4%

    $ 264,500

    4 Beds2 Baths2,104 SqFt

    5281 Moore LOOP, Crestview, FL 32536

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Cosmo M Spellings Assurance Realty of NWFL LLC

     Emerald Coast MLS - IDX
  • 2844 Longleaf RD, Panama City, FL 32405
    1/40 40

    $ 550,000

    $ 550,000

    4 Beds2 Baths2,686 SqFt

    2844 Longleaf RD, Panama City, FL 32405

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Zachary T Murzyn Secure Real Estate

     Emerald Coast MLS - IDX
  • 39 E Gray Owl DR, Freeport, FL 32439
    1/35 35

    $ 362,042 3.6%

    $ 375,592

    4 Beds2 Baths2,108 SqFt

    39 E Gray Owl DR, Freeport, FL 32439

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Pamela K Hawkins DR Horton Realty of Emerald Coast LLC

     Emerald Coast MLS - IDX
  • 206 W Sandestin BLVD, Miramar Beach, FL 32550
    1/59 59

    $ 1,005,000 8.6%

    $ 1,100,000

    4 Beds3 Baths1,810 SqFt

    206 W Sandestin BLVD, Miramar Beach, FL 32550

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Jason J Karraker Christies International Real Estate Emerald Coast

     Emerald Coast MLS - IDX
  • 10502 Senegal DR, Pensacola, FL 32534
    1/39 39

    $ 224,000 2.2%

    $ 229,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,440 SqFt

    10502 Senegal DR, Pensacola, FL 32534

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Rebecca L Hensel ERA American Real Estate

     Emerald Coast MLS - IDX
  • 6359 Heronwalk DR, Gulf Breeze, FL 32563
    1/45 45

    $ 323,000

    $ 322,899

    3 Beds2 Baths1,780 SqFt

    6359 Heronwalk DR, Gulf Breeze, FL 32563

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Rebecca L Hensel ERA American Real Estate

     Emerald Coast MLS - IDX
  • 277 N The Grove DR #317, Miramar Beach, FL 32550
    1/35 35

    $ 720,000 2.7%

    $ 740,000

    2 Beds2 Baths1,378 SqFt

    277 N The Grove DR #317, Miramar Beach, FL 32550

    Condo

    Listed by Tanika O'Brien Compass

     Emerald Coast MLS - IDX
  • 6104 Mildred's WAY, Crestview, FL 32539
    1/23 23

    $ 310,000 1.5%

    $ 314,810

    4 Beds2 Baths1,823 SqFt

    6104 Mildred's WAY, Crestview, FL 32539

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Jenny R Teel Teel & Waters Real Estate Company Inc

     Emerald Coast MLS - IDX
  • 3595 Waverly CIR, Destin, FL 32541
    1/101 101

    $ 1,100,000 7.9%

    $ 1,195,000

    3 Beds4 Baths1,955 SqFt

    3595 Waverly CIR, Destin, FL 32541

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Denise A Stegner Scenic Real Estate

     Emerald Coast MLS - IDX
  • 4803 N Lynn RD, Milton, FL 32583
    1/33 33

    $ 340,000 2.8%

    $ 349,750

    4 Beds2 Baths1,832 SqFt

    4803 N Lynn RD, Milton, FL 32583

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Jessica N Drew Keller Williams Realty Navarre

     Emerald Coast MLS - IDX
  • 176 Natureview WAY, Freeport, FL 32439
    1/24 24

    $ 384,225

    $ 384,225

    3 Beds2 Baths1,848 SqFt

    176 Natureview WAY, Freeport, FL 32439

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Joseph V Andrews DSLD Homes Florida LLC

     Emerald Coast MLS - IDX
  • 14 Bon Ami DR, Freeport, FL 32439
    1/23 23

    $ 359,990

    $ 359,990

    3 Beds2 Baths1,710 SqFt

    14 Bon Ami DR, Freeport, FL 32439

    Single Family Home

    Listed by MaryWyman Taylor DSLD Homes Florida LLC

     Emerald Coast MLS - IDX
  • 308 Avalon BLVD, Miramar Beach, FL 32550
    1/71 71

    $ 1,129,000

    $ 1,129,000

    3 Beds3 Baths2,024 SqFt

    308 Avalon BLVD, Miramar Beach, FL 32550

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Kandace N Tomes-Holland Scenic Sotheby's International Realty

     Emerald Coast MLS - IDX
  • 4500 Olde Plantation PL, Destin, FL 32541
    1/77 77

    $ 1,375,000 8.3%

    $ 1,500,000

    4 Beds5 Baths3,737 SqFt

    4500 Olde Plantation PL, Destin, FL 32541

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Joanna L Bonfanti Coldwell Banker Realty

     Emerald Coast MLS - IDX
  • 101 Prairie Pass, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459
    1/57 57

    $ 1,075,000 8.5%

    $ 1,175,000

    4 Beds4 Baths2,149 SqFt

    101 Prairie Pass, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Tanika O'Brien Compass

     Emerald Coast MLS - IDX
  • 12889 W US 98 HWY #STE 109B, Miramar Beach, FL 32550
    1/25 25

    $ 515,000 6.3%

    $ 549,500

    1,306 SqFt

    12889 W US 98 HWY #STE 109B, Miramar Beach, FL 32550

    Commercial

    Listed by Jim Ball Century 21 AllPoints Realty

     Emerald Coast MLS - IDX
  • 81 Windrow WAY, Inlet Beach, FL 32461
    1/42 42

    $ 589,999

    $ 589,999

    3 Beds2 Baths1,550 SqFt

    81 Windrow WAY, Inlet Beach, FL 32461

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Jerry S Odom Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices

     Emerald Coast MLS - IDX
  • 9011 Us Highway 98 #C-1106, Miramar Beach, FL 32550
    1/53 53

    $ 735,000 11.4%

    $ 830,000

    2 Beds2 Baths1,207 SqFt

    9011 Us Highway 98 #C-1106, Miramar Beach, FL 32550

    Condo

    Listed by Eric J Leitten Real Broker LLC

     Emerald Coast MLS - IDX
  • 605 Wisteria ST, Panama City Beach, FL 32407

    $ 315,000 12.3%

    $ 359,000

    2 Beds1 Bath876 SqFt

    605 Wisteria ST, Panama City Beach, FL 32407

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Mike Herring Keller Williams Realty SRB

     Emerald Coast MLS - IDX
  • Lot 2 Allen Loop DR, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459
    1/21 21

    $ 387,500 8.8%

    $ 425,000

    0.34 Acres

    Lot 2 Allen Loop DR, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459

    Vacant Land

    Listed by Sabine D Robertson Sea Haus Realty

     Emerald Coast MLS - IDX
  • 4815 Summer Creek CV, Crestview, FL 32539
    1/50 50

    $ 318,000 1.0%

    $ 314,900

    4 Beds2 Baths1,794 SqFt

    4815 Summer Creek CV, Crestview, FL 32539

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Lacy J Butrim Bastion Realty LLC

     Emerald Coast MLS - IDX
  • 66 Bonne Vue CIR #Lot 96-1, Freeport, FL 32439

    $ 357,260 2.7%

    $ 367,260

    3 Beds2 Baths1,717 SqFt

    66 Bonne Vue CIR #Lot 96-1, Freeport, FL 32439

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Camille M Cloutier Adams Homes Realty Inc

     Emerald Coast MLS - IDX
  • 64 Cornelia ST, Freeport, FL 32439
    1/94 94

    $ 326,900 3.8%

    $ 339,900

    3 Beds2 Baths1,790 SqFt

    64 Cornelia ST, Freeport, FL 32439

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Beverly J Buck Coldwell Banker Realty

     Emerald Coast MLS - IDX
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
AndyBeal
Andy Beal 30A Realtor

Andy Beal License ID: 3558705

+1(850) 585-0642 [email protected]

28B Watercolor Way, Beach, Florida, 32459, United States

    • Buyers
    • Sellers
    • Andy's Blog

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

AndyBeal
Andy Beal 30A Realtor

Andy Beal License ID: 3558705

+1(850) 585-0642 [email protected]

28B Watercolor Way, Beach, Florida, 32459, United States

    • Buyers
    • Sellers
    • Andy's Blog

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.